12-20-2006, 05:24 AM
1. Blood Diamond
2. The Departed
3. United 93
4. Inside Man
5. Borat
6. V For Vendetta
7. 16 Blocks
8. World Trade Center
9. Jesus Camp
10. 8 Below
Which is pretty much all of the movies I've seen this year.
The other ones I've seen (which all suck)
Deja Vu
The Break Up
Taledega Nights
Click
DaVinci Code
2. The Departed
3. United 93
4. Inside Man
5. Borat
6. V For Vendetta
7. 16 Blocks
8. World Trade Center
9. Jesus Camp
10. 8 Below
Which is pretty much all of the movies I've seen this year.
The other ones I've seen (which all suck)
Deja Vu
The Break Up
Taledega Nights
Click
DaVinci Code